Damen

TRAININGS
Montag, 19:00 – 20:30
MZH Buchberg

TRAINER
Markus Kaiser, 078 765 50 57
traktordamen@uht-traktor.ch

Damen Kader

13 Berger, Melanie
18Blaser, Rachel
41Gehring, Jana (Tor)
12Jaunin, Jennifer
7Landolt, Nina
6Meier, Jennifer
11Meyer, Janine
2Müller, Barbara
Riedi, Nicole
3Schiegg, Delia
5Steiger, Tiffany

Rangliste

Tabelle Damen Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 3 2019/20 per 14.11.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHC Winterthur United II851241:25+1611
2Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.851241:34+711
3Baden-Birmenstorf842248:32+1610
4UHC Bremgarten850347:34+1310
5TSV Fortitudo Gossau850349:37+1210
6Floorball Thurgau850339:27+1210
7UHC B.S. Embrach830534:57-236
8Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen821537:47-105
9STV Spreitenbach820634:45-114
10Unihockey Limmattal811619:51-323

Kommende Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Damen 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
01.12.2019, 09:00Floorball ThurgauZentrumshalle (Urdorf)
01.12.2019, 11:45STV SpreitenbachZentrumshalle (Urdorf)
05.01.2020, 09:55UHC B.S. EmbrachPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
05.01.2020, 12:40Floorball ThurgauPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
26.01.2020, 09:00Baden-BirmenstorfSporthalle "Breiti" (Embrach)
26.01.2020, 11:45TSV Fortitudo GossauSporthalle "Breiti" (Embrach)
16.02.2020, 14:30Wild Goose Wil-GansingenMZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz)
16.02.2020, 16:20UHC Winterthur United IIMZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz)
15.03.2020, 13:35Unihockey LimmattalSporthalle Buechenwald (Gossau SG)
15.03.2020, 16:20UHC BremgartenSporthalle Buechenwald (Gossau SG)

Vergangene Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Damen 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.09.2019, 13:35Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)STV Spreitenbach4:5
15.09.2019, 16:20Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)UHC B.S. Embrach9:4
29.09.2019, 14:30Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)TSV Fortitudo Gossau5:8
29.09.2019, 17:15Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)Baden-Birmenstorf7:5
20.10.2019, 09:55Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)UHC Winterthur United II4:1
20.10.2019, 11:45Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen5:7
10.11.2019, 13:35Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen2:2
10.11.2019, 16:20Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)UHC Bremgarten2:5