Herren 1

TRAINER
Lorenz Kern, 079 279 12 84

TRAININGS
Montag, 20:30 – 22:00 MZH Buchberg
Mittwoch, 21:00 – 22:15 MZH Rüdlingen

Herren 1 Kader

10Fehr, Andreas
23Fehr, Dimitri
1Gehring, Severin (Tor, Captain)
4Jäger, Tim
18Kern, Lorenz
19Kern, Moritz
17Kern, Phillip
9Kern, Samuel
12Miscia, Simon
25Möbus, Michael
77Raguth Tscharner, Marc (Tor)
??Sieber, Nils (Tor, Förderk)
99Sigrist, Gian-Marco
11Sigrist, Severin
??Vollenweider, Nicolas

Rangliste

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 3 2020/21 per 28.10.2020
Rg.TeamSpSUNTTDPQ
1TV Wild Dogs Sissach220012:8+42.0
2Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.211012:6+61.5
3Blue Sharks Waltenschwil211013:8+51.5
4White Horse Lengnau II211010:8+21.5
5Uhwieser Rotäugli211011:10+11.5
6Glattal Falcons IV210115:11+41.0
7UHC Nuglar United II210113:13+01.0
8Unihockey Mümliswil II20029:13-40.0
9UHC Riehen20026:13-70.0
10UHCevi Gossau II20025:16-110.0

Kommende Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Herren 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
07.11.2020, 19:30DT BäretswilLandbüel (Wil ZH)
15.11.2020, 13:35UHC RiehenSporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)
15.11.2020, 15:25Uhwieser RotäugliSporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)
29.11.2020, 14:30White Horse Lengnau IISporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
29.11.2020, 16:20Glattal Falcons IVSporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
20.12.2020, 15:25TV Wild Dogs SissachMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
20.12.2020, 17:15UHCevi Gossau IIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
24.01.2021, 09:00Blue Sharks WaltenschwilSporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
24.01.2021, 10:50TV Wild Dogs SissachSporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
07.02.2021, 13:35Unihockey Mümliswil IIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
07.02.2021, 16:20UHC Nuglar United IIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
07.03.2021, 10:50Uhwieser RotäugliSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
07.03.2021, 12:40UHC RiehenSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
14.03.2021, 14:30White Horse Lengnau IISporthalle Beringen (Beringen)
14.03.2021, 16:20Glattal Falcons IVSporthalle Beringen (Beringen)

Vergangene Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Herren 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
13.09.2020, 18:00Roosriet (Rüti ZH)FB Riders DBR II5:15
04.10.2020, 14:30Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)UHCevi Gossau II1:7
04.10.2020, 17:15Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)Blue Sharks Waltenschwil5:5
10.10.2020, 15:00Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)I. M. Davos-Klosters II13:14
n.V.
25.10.2020, 09:55Brühl (Mümliswil)UHC Nuglar United II-:-
25.10.2020, 12:40Brühl (Mümliswil)Unihockey Mümliswil II-:-