Herren 1

TRAINER
Simon Miscia, 076 805 80 96

TRAININGS
Montag, 20:30 – 22:00 MZH Buchberg
Mittwoch, 21:00 – 22:15 MZH Rüdlingen

Herren 1 Kader

10Fehr, Andreas
23Fehr, Dimitri
1Gehring, Severin (Tor)
18Kern, Lorenz
19Kern, Moritz
17Kern, Phillip
9Kern, Samuel
11Krämer, Linus
12Miscia, Simon
50Röthlisberger, Livio (Tor)
5Sigrist, Gian-Marco

Rangliste

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 3 2019/20 per 19.09.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHCevi Gossau II220014:9+54
2Glattal Falcons IV220011:9+24
3TV Wild Dogs Sissach21109:8+13
4UHC Kleindöttingen21107:6+13
5UHC Riehen21019:6+32
6Eintracht Beromünster21017:7+02
7Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.20116:7-11
8Uhwieser Rotäugli20119:11-21
9Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen II20029:13-40
10Blue Sharks Waltenschwil20027:12-50

Kommende Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Herren 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
29.09.2019, 09:55UHC KleindöttingenOberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)
29.09.2019, 12:40Glattal Falcons IVOberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)
20.10.2019, 13:35UHCevi Gossau IISporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
20.10.2019, 15:25UHC RiehenSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
03.11.2019, 14:30Blue Sharks WaltenschwilSaalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)
03.11.2019, 16:20TV Wild Dogs SissachSaalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)
01.12.2019, 15:25Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen IISporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
01.12.2019, 17:15Eintracht BeromünsterSporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
12.01.2020, 09:00Uhwieser RotäugliSporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
12.01.2020, 10:50Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen IISporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
26.01.2020, 13:35Glattal Falcons IVMZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen)
26.01.2020, 16:20UHC KleindöttingenMZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen)
16.02.2020, 10:50UHC RiehenMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
16.02.2020, 12:40UHCevi Gossau IIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
15.03.2020, 14:30Blue Sharks WaltenschwilMZH Leibstadt (Leibstadt)
15.03.2020, 16:20TV Wild Dogs SissachMZH Leibstadt (Leibstadt)

Vergangene Spiele

Spielübersicht Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl., Herren 2. Liga Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
26.05.2019, 18:00Roosriet (Rüti ZH)FB Riders DBR II17:23
20.06.2019, 21:00Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)UHC Wehntal Regensdorf6:8
15.09.2019, 14:30Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Eintracht Beromünster3:2
15.09.2019, 17:15Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Eintracht Beromünster4:4